Comisión directiva

Comisión directiva

  • PRESIDENTE Sr. Diego de Brum
  • VICEPRESIDENTE Sr. Pablo Durán
  • SECRETARIO Sra. Virginia Aramendía
  • TESORERO Sra. María Virginia Barú
  • PROSECRETARIO Sr. Javier Aznarez

Suplentes

  • Sr. Álvaro Rubio
  • Sr. Francisco Ferber
  • Sr. Jacques Boutmy
  • Sr. Gonzalo Pepe
  • Nicolás Sapelli
  • Kevin Carpenter
  • Jorge Kemayd
  • Martín Weiszman
  • Ignacio Cortina
  • Luis Astore
  • Martín Taffernaberry
  • Alexis Pérez
  • Ramiro Clemente

Comisiones

  • Anuario: Sra. Virginia Aramendia
  • Cabalgata: Julio Lestido, Eduardo Blengio, Daniel De León
  • Marketing y Comunicación: Isabel Dighiero
  • Enduro: Sebastián Blanco
  • Exposiciones: Jaqcques Boutmy
  • Inspecciones: Alma Elorza
  • Jóvenes: Eduarda Sanes, Agustín Furest
  • Marcha: Martín Weiszman, Jorge Kemayd, Ignacio Cortina
  • Pruebas Funcionales: Pablo Durán
  • Paleteadas Brasileras: Gaspar Silveira
  • Freno de Oro: Álvaro Rubio
  • Relaciones Internacionales: Alma Elorza – Álvaro Rubio
  • Registro de Méritos: Roberto Mahilos, Alma Elorza, Luis Pedro Valdez
  • Página Web: Isabel Dighiero
  • Cabaña del Año: Virginia Aramendia, Martín Blasina
  • Boutique: Natalia Rodriguez Bortagaray, Silvana Morales
  • Comisión Fiscal

    • Titulares: Sr. Roberto Mailhos –  Sra. Alma Elorza de Aznarez – Sr. Alejo Ferber
    • Suplentes:  Sr. Guillermo Perez Jones – Sr. Gastón Araujo – Sr. Pedro Dartayete – Sr. Ernesto Esteves – Sr. Rafael Burutarán – Sr. Flavio Piegas

    Junta Electoral

    • Titulares: Sr. Federico Arralde – Sra. María Esther Larriera – Sr Donald Chalkling
    • Suplentes: Sr. Carlos Palacio – Sr. Luis Rocca – Sr. Jose Luis Savio

    PRESIDENTES DE LA SCCCU

    NOMBRE PERIODO
    ING. JUAN JOSE DE ARTEAGA 1941 – 1946
    DR. ALBERTO GALLINAL HEBER 1947 -1948
    SR. EDUARDO IBARRA 1949 – 1950
    DR GONZALO CHIARINO MILANS 1951 – 1952
    SR. DIEGO DE ARTEAGA 1952 – 1953
    DR. ALBERTO GALLINAL HEBER 1953 1954
    ING. JULIO PONCE DE LEON 1954 – 1955
    ING. JULIO PONCE DE LEON 1955 – 1956
    ING. JULIO PONCE DE LEON 1956 – 1957
    DR. ALBERTO GALLINAL HEBER 1957 – 1958
    SR. DIEGO DE ARTEAGA 1958 – 1959
    SR. DIEGO DE ARTEAGA 1959 – 1960
    SR. DIEGO DE ARTEAGA 1960 1961
    DR. GONZALO CHIARINO MILANS 1961 – 1962
    SR. DIEGO DE ARTEAGA 1962 – 1963
       
       
       
    DR. GONZALO CHIARINO MILANS 1974 – 1975
    DR. GONZALO CHIARINO MILANS 1976 – 1977
      1977 – 1978
      1978 – 1979
    DR. GONZALO CHIARINO MILANS 1979 – 1980
    DR. GONZALO CHIARINO MILANS 1980 – 1981
      1981 – 1982
    SR.ROBERTO MAILHOS 1982 – 1983
    ING. CARLOS A. SILVEIRA 1984 – 1985
    ING. CARLOS A. SILVEIRA 1985 – 1986
    SR. OSORIO MARTIRENA 1987 – 1989
    ING. CARLOS A. SILVEIRA 1990 – 1991
    ING. CARLOS A. SILVEIRA 1991 – 1992
    SR. ALBERTO ZAFFARONI 1992 – 1993
    ING. ESTEBAN URIARTE 1993 – 1994
    ING. ESTEBAN URIARTE 1994 – 1996
    ING. CARLOS PARIETTI 1996 – 1998
    ING. ESTEBAN URIARTE 1998 – 2000
    ING. ESTEBAN URIARTE 2000 – 2002
    SRA. ALMA ELORZA DE AZNAREZ 2002 – 2004
    SR. JUAN MONTANS 2004 – 2006
    ING. ESTEBAN URIARTE 2006 – 2008
    SRA. ALMA ELORZA DE AZNAREZ 2008 – 2010
    ING. CARLOS PARIETTI 2010 – 2012
    SR. ANDRES IGLESIAS 2012 – 2014
    ING. CARLOS PARIETTI 2014 – 2019
    SR. DIEGO DE BRUM 2019 – 2021

    Pin It on Pinterest

    Share This